image

Known For

Acting, Directing, Production, Writing

Known Credits

1

Birthday

07-05-1981

Place of Birth

Luzzara

Also Known As

anne

Most Viewer

Acting


Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/customer/www/widebayitv.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 349

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/customer/www/widebayitv.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 349

Warning: array_column() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/customer/www/widebayitv.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 349

Warning: array_search() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/customer/www/widebayitv.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 349